Resolution Available
Time
Match
League
Chanel
02:30
Boavista VS Chaves
Portugal Primeira Liga
03:30
Union Comercio VS Alianza Lima
Peru Primera Division
05:00
San Lorenzo VS Patronato
Argentina Primera Division
06:00
Atletico Bucaramanga VS Jaguares
Colombia Primera A
06:00
Deportes Temuco VS Huachipato
Chile Primera Division
06:30
CRB VS Coritiba
Brazil Serie B
06:30
são bento VS Boa
Brazil Serie B
07:00
Colon VS Godoy Cruz
Argentina Primera Division
07:00
Monarcas Morelia VS Pumas UNAM
Mexico Liga MX
07:15
EL Nacional VS Macará
Ecuador Primera A
07:30
Fortaleza VS Vila Nova
Brazil Serie B
08:00
Boyacá Chicó VS Patriotas
Colombia Primera A
08:00
Sport Huancayo VS CD UT Cajamarca
Peru Primera Division
08:00
atlante VS Tampico Madero
Mexico Liga Ascenso
08:08
Correcaminos VS Venados
Mexico Liga Ascenso
09:00
Puebla VS Club America
Mexico Liga MX
10:00
WTA Toray Pan Pacific Open VS Semifinals
WTA Toray Pan Pacific Open
10:00
Tennis Singha TATP Tour: Singha Thailand Masters VS Women Single Final
Tennis Singha TATP Tour: Singha Thailand Masters
10:30
Cimarrones de Sonora VS Atl. San Luis
Mexico Liga Ascenso
11:00
BWF China Open VS Semifinals Session 1
BWF China Open
11:00
Yenisey U21 VS Ural U21
Russia Youth League
12:00
Gyeongnam VS FC Seoul
K-League Classic
12:00
Pohang Steelers VS Incheon United
K-League Classic
12:00
Seongnam VS Ansan Greeners
K-League Challenge
12:15
Muay Thai VS ศึกจ้าวมวยไทย
Muay Thai
12:30
Tennis Singha TATP Tour: Singha Thailand Masters VS Men Single Final
Tennis Singha TATP Tour: Singha Thailand Masters
12:30
Campbelltown City VS Sydney Olympic
13:00
Seoul E. VS Bucheon FC 1995
K-League Challenge
13:00
Kashiwa Reysol VS Sagan Tosu
Japan J League
13:30
Persipura Jayapura VS Arema ISL
Indonesia Liga 1
13:55
MotoGP World Championship: Grand Prix of Aragon VS free practice 3
MotoGP World Championship: Grand Prix of Aragon
14:00
Jubio Iwata VS Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan J League
14:00
Machida Zelvia VS Tokushima Vortis
Japan J-League Division 2
14:00
Sangju Sangmu VS Daegu FC
K-League Classic
14:30
Blancpain GT Asia VS Race 1
Blancpain GT Asia
14:30
Dalian Yifang VS Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
15:00
Kyoto Sanga VS Tochigi
Japan J-League Division 2
15:00
Aerostar VS Arges Pitesti
Romania Liga II
15:00
Baloteşti VS Poli Timisoara
Romania Liga II
15:00
ACS Energeticianul VS Juventus Bucureşti
Romania Liga II
15:00
Metaloglobus VS Dacia Unirea Brăila
Romania Liga II
15:00
Pandurii VS Ripensia Timişoara
Romania Liga II
15:15
Pardubice VS FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic 2nd league
15:15
Banik Sokolov VS Prostejov
Czech Republic 2nd league
15:30
Yenisey VS Ural
Russia Premier League
15:30
Madura United VS Pusamania Borneo
Indonesia Liga 1
16:00
Muay Thai VS ศึกมวยไทยลุมพินีTKO
Muay Thai
16:00
V-Varen Nagasaki VS Vegalta Sendai
Japan J League
16:00
Zenit Petersburg U21 VS Lokomotiv Moscow U2
Russia Youth League
16:30
Luceafărul Oradea VS Academica Clinceni
Romania Liga II
16:30
Ventforet Kofu VS Fagiano Okayama
Japan J-League Division 2
16:30
Geylang International FC VS Young Lions
Singapore S.League
17:00
UD Oliveirense VS FC Porto B
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
BWF China Open VS Semifinals Session 1
BWF China Open
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS FC Tokyo
Japan J League
17:00
MotoGP World Championship: Grand Prix of Aragon VS qualifying
MotoGP World Championship: Grand Prix of Aragon
17:00
Renofa Yamaguchi VS Oita Trinita
Japan J-League Division 2
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale VS Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan J League
17:00
Shonan Bellmare VS Cerezo Osaka
Japan J League
17:00
Ehime VS Avispa Fukuoka
Japan J-League Division 2
17:00
Renofa Yamaguchi VS Oita Trinita
Japan J-League Division 2
17:00
Busan IPark VS Asan Mugunghwa
K-League Challenge
17:00
Stumbras Kaunas VS Zalgiris Kaunas
Lithuania A Lyga
17:30
Yeni Malatyaspor VS Rizespor
Turkey Super Lig
17:45
Pattaya United VS Ratchaburi FC
Thai league 1
17:45
Port FC VS Suphanburi FC
Thai league 1
17:45
Warta Poznan VS Rakow Czestochowa
Poland I Liga
18:00
Dinamo Moscow VS Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia Premier League
18:00
Rayo Vallecano VS Deportivo Alaves
Spain La Liga Santander
18:00
Illychivets VS Oleksandria
Ukraine Premier League
18:00
Samutsakhon FC VS Udonthani FC
Thai league 2
18:00
Chiangmai FC VS PTT Rayong FC
Thai league 2
18:00
Isloch Minsk VS Shakhtyor
18:00
Arminia Bielefeld VS Union Berlin
18:00
Holstein Kiel VS Bochum
18:00
Dynamo Dresden VS Darmstadt 98
18:00
Garbarnia Krakow VS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland I Liga
18:00
Hatayspor VS Istanbulspor
Turkey 1st Lig
18:00
Umraniyespor VS Genclerbirligi
Turkey 1st Lig
18:25
Muay Thai VS ศึกมวยไทยเกียรติเพชร
Muay Thai
18:30
Fulham VS Watford
England Premier League
18:30
European Tour: Portuguese Masters VS Day 3
European Tour: Portuguese Masters
18:30
Bhayangkara VS Barito Putera
Indonesia Liga 1
18:30
Persebaya Surabaya VS Mitra Kukar
Indonesia Liga 1
18:35
Eastleigh VS Dagenham & Redbridge
England National League
18:35
Jiangsu Suning FC VS Guangzhou Evergrande
Chinese Super League
18:35
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng VS Beijing Guoan
Chinese Super League
18:35
Hebei CFFC VS Tianjin Quanjian
Chinese Super League
18:35
Henan Jianye VS Shandong Luneng
Chinese Super League
18:35
Shanghai SIPG VS Changchun Yatai
Chinese Super League
19:00
Hermannstadt VS CFR Cluj
Romania Liga I
19:00
Bravo VS Krka
Slovenia 1st SNL
19:00
Chainat FC VS SCG Muangthong United
Thai league 1
19:00
Nakhon Ratchasima Mazda FC VS Prachuap FC
Thai league 1
19:00
Athletic Club Women VS Atletico Madrid Women
Spain Laliga Iberdrola
19:00
Pomorie VS Montana
Bulgaria Second League
19:00
Fortuna Koln VS Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany 3rd Liga
19:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach VS Hansa Rostock
Germany 3rd Liga
19:00
Carl Zeiss Jena VS Kaiserslautern
Germany 3rd Liga
19:00
Karlsruher SC VS Uerdingen
Germany 3rd Liga
19:00
Meppen VS Unterhaching
Germany 3rd Liga
19:00
1860 muenchen VS Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany 3rd Liga
19:00
Wurzburger Kickers VS Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany 3rd Liga
19:00
ACS Poli Timisoara VS Mioveni
Romania Liga II
19:15
Brunei DPMM VS Tampines Rovers FC
Singapore S.League
19:20
Muay Thai VS ศึกเดอะแชมเปี้ยนมวยไทย
Muay Thai
19:30
Lyon W VS Paris W
France D1 Feminine
20:00
Parma Calcio 1913 VS Cagliari
Italia Serie A
20:00
Paris FC VS Metz
France Ligue 2
20:00
Buriram United VS Police Tero FC
Thai league 1
20:00
Kayserispor VS Konyaspor
Turkey Super Lig
20:00
PS Kemi VS VPS
Finland Veikkausliiga
20:00
Carpi VS Brescia
Italy Serie B
20:00
Crotone VS Hellas Verona
Italy Serie B
20:00
Lecce VS Venezia
Italy Serie B
20:00
Palermo VS Perugia
Italy Serie B
20:00
Pescara VS Foggia
Italy Serie B
20:00
Spezia VS Cittadella
Italy Serie B
20:30
Hertha Berlin VS Borussia Moenchengladbach
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
Hoffenheim VS Borussia Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
Arsenal Tula VS Rubin Kazan
Russia Premier League
20:30
Augsburg VS Werder Bremen
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
Nuernberg VS Hannover 96
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
Wolfsburg VS Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
Cracovia Krakow VS Wisla Plock
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Petrojet VS El Gounah
Egypt Premier League
20:45
Flamurtari Vlore VS Feronikeli
Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga
20:45
Luftetari Gjirokaster VS Teuta Durres
Albanian Superliga
21:00
Osasuna VS Sporting Gijon
Spanish Laliga 2
21:00
Elfsborg VS Orebro
Sweden Allsvenskan
21:00
Manchester United VS Wolverhampton
England Premier League
21:00
Cardiff City VS Manchester City
England Premier League
21:00
Liverpool VS Southampton
England Premier League
21:00
Leicester City VS Huddersfield Town
England Premier League
21:00
Lviv VS Karpaty
Ukraine Premier League
21:00
Aston Villa VS Sheffield
England Championship
21:00
Burnley VS Bournemouth
England Premier League
21:00
Crystal Palace VS Newcastle United
England Premier League
21:00
Trelleborgs FF VS Djurgarden
Sweden Allsvenskan
21:00
Sirius VS Oestersunds FK
Sweden Allsvenskan
21:00
Degerfors VS GAIS
Sweden Superettan
21:00
Randers VS Vendsyssel
Denmark Superliga
21:00
Napredak VS Dinamo Vranje
Serbia Super Liga
21:00
Ilves VS Inter Turku
Finland Veikkausliiga
21:00
KuPS VS Honka
Finland Veikkausliiga
21:00
AC Kajaani VS FF Jaro
Finland Ykkonen
21:00
Klubi 04 VS AC Oulu
Finland Ykkonen
21:00
Bytovia Bytow VS Wigry Suwałki
Poland I Liga
21:00
Lodzki KS VS Tychy 71
Poland I Liga
21:00
Aberdeen VS Motherwell
Scotland Premiership
21:00
Dundee FC VS Hibernian
Scotland Premiership
21:00
Hamilton Academical VS St. Mirren
Scotland Premiership
21:00
Hearts VS Livingston
Scotland Premiership
21:15
Celta Vigo VS Real Valladolid
Spain La Liga Santander
21:15
Eibar VS Leganes
Spain La Liga Santander
21:30
Austria Lustenau VS Lafnitz
Austria Erste Liga
21:30
Osijek VS HNK Gorica
Croatia 1st League
21:30
Septemvri Sofia VS Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria First Professional League
21:30
Osijek VS Gorica
Croatia 1st League
21:30
Cavese VS Virtus Francavilla
Italy Serie C
21:55
Al-Sadd VS Al-Sadd
Qatar Stars League
22:00
Astra Giurgiu VS Gaz Metan Medias
Romania Liga I
22:00
Botosani VS Concordia Chiajna
Romania Liga I
22:00
CS Universitatea Craiova VS FC Viitorul Constanta
Romania Liga I
22:00
CSMS Iasi VS Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania Liga I
22:00
Hermannstadt VS CFR Cluj
Romania Liga I
22:00
Sepsi OSK VS FC Voluntari
Romania Liga I
22:00
Steaua Bucharest VS Dunărea Călăraşi
Romania Liga I
22:00
Altach VS Wolfsberger AC
Austria Bundesliga
22:00
St. Pölten VS Hartberg
Austria Bundesliga
22:00
Sturm Graz VS Mattersburg
Austria Bundesliga
22:00
Lille VS Nantes
French Ligue 1
22:00
Vitebsk VS Brest
Belarus Premier League
22:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk VS Lommel United
Belgium Proximus League
22:00
Palestino VS Union Espanola
Chile Primera Division
22:00
Karvina VS Pribram
Czech Republic 1st League
22:00
Mlada Boleslav VS Slovacko
Czech Republic 1st League
22:00
Opava VS Teplice
Czech Republic 1st League
22:00
Termalica Nieciecza VS Chrobry Glogow
Poland I Liga
22:00
Arouca VS Braga B
Portugal Segunda Liga
22:15
Asteras Tripolis VS Apollon Smirnis
Greece Super League
22:30
Santa Clara VS Rio Ave
Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30
Kriens VS Chiasso
Switzerland Challenge League
22:30
Schaffhausen VS Servette
Switzerland Challenge League
22:30
Wil VS Rapperswil-Jona
Switzerland Challenge League
23:00
Rostov VS FC Ufa
Russia Premier League
23:00
Fiorentina VS Spal 2013
Italia Serie A
23:00
PGA The TOUR Championship VS Day 4
PGA The TOUR Championship
23:00
Akhmat Grozny VS FC Orenburg
Russia Premier League
23:00
Lechia Gdansk VS Zaglebie Lubin
Poland Ekstraklasa
23:00
Trabzonspor VS Goztepe
Turkey Super Lig
23:00
Odds Ballklubb VS Valerenga
Norway Tippeligaen
23:00
Dalkurd FF VS IFK Norrkoeping
Sweden Allsvenskan
23:00
Waasland Beveren VS Sporting Charleroi
Belgian Pro League
23:00
Ismaily SC VS Smouha SC
Egypt Premier League
23:00
Derry City VS Shamrock Rovers
Ireland Premier Division
23:00
Cosenza VS Livorno
Italy Serie B
23:00
Penafiel VS Cova Piedade
Portugal Segunda Liga
23:00
Al Wehda VS Al Raed
Saudi Arabia Pro League
23:00
Nitra VS Michalovce
Slovakia Fortuna League
23:00
Rayo Majadahonda VS Extremadura UD
Spanish Laliga 2
23:00
Real Zaragoza VS Lugo
Spanish Laliga 2
23:30
Schalke 04 VS Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga
23:30
Brighton & Hove Albion VS Tottenham Hotspur
England Premier League
23:30
Queens Park Rangers VS Norwich City
England Championship
23:30
Getafe VS Atletico Madrid
Spain La Liga Santander
23:30
Arsenal Kyiv VS Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine Premier League
23:30
PGA The TOUR Championship VS Day 3
PGA The TOUR Championship
23:30
Fortuna Sittard VS Willem II
Netherlands Eredivisie
23:45
Skenderbeu Korce VS Tirana
Albanian Superliga
00:00
NK Lokomotiva VS Rijeka
Croatia 1st League
00:00
Grasshopper VS Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland Super League
00:00
Thun VS Sion
Switzerland Super League
00:00
ittihad tanger VS Moghreb Tétouan
Morocco Botola Pro
00:00
botev vratsa VS CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria First Professional League
00:45
VVV-Venlo VS NAC Breda
Netherlands Eredivisie
00:45
Excelsior VS Heerenveen
Netherlands Eredivisie
01:00
CS Universitatea Craiova VS FC Viitorul Constanta
Romania Liga I
01:00
Maritimo VS Belenenses
Portugal Primeira Liga
01:00
Strasbourg VS Amiens SC
French Ligue 1
01:00
Reims VS Dijon
French Ligue 1
01:00
Saint Etienne VS Caen
French Ligue 1
01:00
Montpellier VS Nice
French Ligue 1
01:00
Tennis Lever Cup VS Day 2
Tennis Lever Cup
01:30
Sampdoria VS Inter Milan
Italia Serie A
01:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven VS Roeselare
Belgium Proximus League
01:30
VFB Stuttgart VS Fortuna Duesseldorf
Germany Bundesliga
01:45
Real Madrid VS Espanyol
Spain La Liga Santander
01:45
Vitesse VS ADO Den Haag
Netherlands Eredivisie
02:00
Sao Paulo VS America MG
Brazil Serie A
02:30
Los Angeles FC VS SJ Earthquakes
USA Major League Soccer
03:00
Vitoria Setubal VS FC Porto
Portugal Primeira Liga
03:00
Vitoria Setubal VS FC Porto
Brazil Serie A
04:00
New York Red Bulls VS Toronto FC
USA Major League Soccer
06:00
Atlanta United VS Real Salt Lake
USA Major League Soccer
06:30
Montreal Impact VS New York City FC
USA Major League Soccer
06:30
Columbus Crew VS Colorado Rapids
USA Major League Soccer
06:30
New England VS Chicago Fire
USA Major League Soccer
08:50
MotoAmerica: Championship of Alabama VS Sat Round
MotoAmerica
09:30
Manuwa VS Santos
ufc fight night
10:00
WTA Wuhan Open VS Day 1
WTA Wuhan Open
11:00
WTA Toray Pan Pacific Open VS Final
WTA Toray Pan Pacific Open
11:40
Blancpain GT Asia VS Race 2
Blancpain GT Asia
12:00
BWF China Open VS Finals
BWF China Open
12:30
Muay Thai VS ศึกมวยดีวิถีไทย
Muay Thai
14:30
Muay Thai VS ศึกมวยไทย 7 สี
Muay Thai
15:00
Chindia Targoviste VS Farul Constanta
Romania Liga II
15:20
Thai VS Malaysia
AFC U-16 Championship
15:30
Yenisey VS Ural
Russia Premier League
15:30
Pasching VS FC Liefering
Austria Erste Liga
15:30
MotoGP World Championship: Grand Prix of Aragon VS Main Race
MotoGP World Championship: Grand Prix of Aragon
15:30
FC Juniors Oo VS FC LieferingKonferenz
Austria Erste Liga
16:00
Urawa Red Diamonds VS Vissel Kobe
Japan J League
16:05
Muay Thai VS ศึกมวยไทย ททบ.5
Muay Thai
17:00
Levante VS Sevilla
Spain La Liga Santander
17:00
real mallorca VS Albacete
Spanish Laliga 2
17:00
Consadole Sapporo VS Kashima Antlers
Japan J League
17:15
Vitoria Guimaraes II VS Leixoes
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:15
Feyenoord VS Utrecht
Netherlands Eredivisie
17:30
Torino VS Napoli
Italia Serie A
17:30
Podbeskidzie VS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland I Liga
18:00
Akhmat Grozny VS FC Orenburg
Russia Premier League
18:00
Dinamo Moscow VS Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia Premier League
18:00
Brighton W VS Liverpool Women
FA WSL Spring Series
18:00
Air Force Central FC VS Bangkok Glass
Thai league 1
18:00
Singha Chiangrai United VS Navy FC
Thai league 1
18:00
Thai Honda VS Khon Kaen FC
Thai league 2
18:00
Army United VS Lampang FC
Thai league 2
18:00
Ang Thong FC VS Sisaket FC
Thai league 2
18:00
Estrella Damm Mediterranean Ladies Open VS Day 4
Estrella Damm Mediterranean Ladies Open
18:00
Logroño Women VS Real Sociedad Women
Spain Laliga Iberdrola
18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Women VS Liverpool Women
FA WSL Spring Series
18:20
Muay Thai VS ศึกแม็กซ์มวยไทย
Muay Thai
18:30
Hamburger VS Jahn Regensburg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
18:30
Kilmarnock VS Celtic FC
Scotland Premiership
18:30
Muay Thai VS ศึกคมชัดลึกมวยไทย
Muay Thai
18:35
Guangzhou R&F VS Chongqing Lifan
Chinese Super League
18:45
HB Koege VS FC Helsingør
Denmark 1st Division
19:00
True Bangkok United VS Sukhothai FC
Thai league 1
19:00
Ubon UMT United VS Chonburi FC
Thai league 1
19:00
Vereya VS Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:30
West Ham United VS Chelsea
England Premier League
19:30
Austria Wien VS LASK Linz
Austria Bundesliga
19:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck VS Admira Moedling
Austria Bundesliga
19:30
Groningen VS AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:30
FC Emmen VS PEC Zwolle
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:30
Gent VS Club Brugge
Belgian Pro League
20:00
Rennes VS Paris Saint Germain
French Ligue 1
20:00
Bologna VS Roma
Italia Serie A
20:00
Chievo Verona VS Udinese
Italia Serie A
20:00
Montpellier Women VS PSG Women
France D1 Feminine
20:00
Lazio VS Genoa
Italia Serie A
20:00
Essen Women VS Wolfsburg W
Germany Bundesliga Women
20:00
Viking VS Sogndal
Norway Adeccoligaen
20:00
Varbergs BoIS FC VS Gefle
Sweden Superettan
20:00
AIK VS Hammarby
Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00
Kasimpasa VS Alanyaspor
Turkey Super Lig
20:30
Bayer Leverkusen VS Mainz 05
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
Arsenal Tula VS Rubin Kazan
Russia Premier League
20:30
Zenit St. Petersburg VS Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia Premier League
21:00
FC Koebenhavn VS FC Nordsjælland
Denmark Superliga
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk VS Chornomorets
Ukraine Premier League
21:00
FC Zurich VS Luzern
Switzerland Super League
21:00
St. Gallen VS Lugano
Switzerland Super League
21:15
Villarreal VS Valencia
Spain La Liga Santander
21:30
Dinamo Zagreb VS Inter Zapresic
Croatia 1st League
21:30
Cherno More VS Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria First Professional League
21:45
PSV Eindhoven VS Ajax
Netherlands Eredivisie
22:00
Arsenal VS Everton
England Premier League
22:00
Guingamp VS Bordeaux
French Ligue 1
22:00
Feirense VS Nacional
Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00
Tondela VS Moreirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00
Salzburg VS Rapid Vienna
Austria Bundesliga
22:00
Universitatea Cluj VS Petrolul 52
Romania Liga II
22:30
Krylya Sovetov VS Krasnodar
Russia Premier League
22:30
Oergryte FF VS Brage
Sweden Superettan
23:00
Eintracht Frankfurt VS RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga
23:00
CSKA Moscow VS Spartak Moscow
Russia Premier League
23:00
Rostov VS FC Ufa
Russia Premier League
23:00
AC Milan VS Atalanta
Italia Serie A
23:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor VS Galatasaray
Turkey Super Lig
23:00
Akhmat Grozny VS FC Orenburg
Russia Premier League
23:00
Raja Casablanca VS CARA Brazzaville
Africa Confederations Cup
23:00
Stabæk VS Ranheim
Norway Tippeligaen
23:00
Anderlecht VS Standard Liege
Belgian Pro League
23:00
Antalyaspor VS Sivasspor
Turkey Super Lig
23:30
Real Betis VS Athletic Bilbao
Spain La Liga Santander
23:30
Vorskla Poltava VS Zorya
Ukraine Premier League
00:00
Philadelphia Union VS Sporting KC
USA Major League Soccer
00:00
Tennis Lever Cup VS Day 3
Tennis Lever Cup
00:00
San Francisco 49ers VS Kansas City Chiefs
USA NFL
00:00
FK Partizan VS Crvena Zvezda
Serbia Super Liga
00:00
NK Istra 1961 VS Hajduk Split
Croatia 1st League
00:00
Botev Plovdiv VS Ludogorets Razgrad
Bulgaria First Professional League
00:30
Benfica VS Aves
Portugal Primeira Liga
01:00
Steaua Bucharest VS Dunărea Călăraşi
Romania Liga I
01:00
Rosenborg VS Sarpsborg
Norway Tippeligaen
01:00
Real Betis VS Athletic Bilbao
Spain La Liga Santander
01:30
Frosinone VS Juventus
Italia Serie A
01:45
Barcelona VS Girona
Spain La Liga Santander
01:50
Barcelona - Girona VS živo
Spain La Liga Santander
02:00
Olympique Lyon VS Olympique Marseille
French Ligue 1
02:00
USM Alger VS Al Masry
Africa Confederations Cup
02:00
Corinthians VS Internacional
Brazil Serie A
02:30
Portimonense VS Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal Primeira Liga
03:25
dallas cowboys VS Seattle Seahawks
USA NFL
03:45
Boca Juniors VS River Plate
Argentina Primera Division
05:00
Cruzeiro VS Santos
Brazil Serie A
06:00
LA Galaxy VS Seattle Sounders
USA Major League Soccer
06:00
Vancouver Whitecaps VS FC Dallas
USA Major League Soccer
07:20
new england patriots VS Detroit Lions
USA NFL
08:30
MotoAmerica: Championship of Alabama VS Sun Round
MotoAmerica
10:00
WTA Wuhan Open VS Day 2
WTA Wuhan Open
19:35
Indonesia VS Vietnam
AFC U-16 Championship
22:30
Krylya Sovetov VS Krasnodar
Russia Premier League
23:00
Baumit Jablonec VS Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic 1st League
23:30
SAK Klagenfurt VS Floridsdorfer AC
Austrian Cup
00:00
Lillestroem VS Tromsoe
Norway Tippeligaen
00:00
AFC Eskilstuna VS Oesters IF
Sweden Superettan
00:00
Norrby VS IFK Vaernamo
Sweden Superettan
00:00
OB VS Horsens
Denmark Superliga
00:00
Haecken VS IFK Gothenburg
Sweden Allsvenskan
01:00
Astra Giurgiu VS Gaz Metan Medias
Romania Liga I
01:00
Fenerbahce VS Besiktas
Turkey Super Lig
01:15
Werder Bremen II VS St. Pauli II
Germany Regionalliga
01:45
Niort VS Lens
France Ligue 2
02:00
Deportivo de La Coruna VS Granada
Spanish Laliga 2
02:15
Braga VS Sporting CP
Portugal Primeira Liga
06:00
Racing Avellaneda VS Union Santa Fe
Argentina Primera Division
07:00
Racing Avellaneda VS Union Santa Fe
Argentina Primera Division
07:15
Pittsburgh Steelers VS Tampa Bay Buccaneers
USA NFL
10:00
WTA Wuhan Open VS Day 3
WTA Wuhan Open
19:35
Afghanistan VS Korea Republic
AFC U-16 Championship
20:00
Lodzki KS VS Lech Poznan
Poland Cup
20:25
Ajman VS Al Jazira
UAE League
22:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice VS Legia Warszawa
Poland Cup
23:00
Al-Wasl VS Emirates Club
UAE League
23:30
Werder Bremen VS Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga
23:30
RKC Waalwijk VS NAC Breda
Dutch Cup
00:00
Monaco VS Angers
French Ligue 1
00:00
Nantes VS Nice
French Ligue 1
00:00
Mjøndalen VS Aalesund
Norway Adeccoligaen
00:00
Orebro VS Sirius
Sweden Allsvenskan
01:00
Espanyol VS Eibar
Spain La Liga Santander
01:00
Grasshopper VS Thun
Switzerland Super League
01:30
Bayern Munich VS Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga
01:30
Hannover 96 VS Hoffenheim
Germany Bundesliga
01:30
Freiburg VS Schalke 04
Germany Bundesliga
01:45
Hibernian VS Aberdeen
Scotland League Cup
01:45
Wolverhampton VS Leicester City
English Carabao Cup
01:45
Oxford United VS Manchester City
English Carabao Cup
01:45
Excelsior VS NEC Nijmegen
Dutch Cup
02:00
Real Sociedad VS Rayo Vallecano
Spain La Liga Santander
02:00
Toulouse VS Saint Etienne
French Ligue 1
02:00
Manchester United VS Derby CountyHighlights
English Carabao Cup
02:00
Inter Milan VS Fiorentina
Italia Serie A
02:00
Manchester United VS Derby County
English Carabao Cup
03:00
Atletico Madrid VS Huesca
Spain La Liga Santander
10:00
WTA Wuhan Open VS Day 4
WTA Wuhan Open
16:30
Leichhardt Tigers FC VS Adelaide United
Australia FFA Cup
16:30
Leichhard Tigers VS Adelaide United
Australia FFA Cup
21:00
Illychivets VS Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine Premier League
22:00
Volgar Astrakhan VS Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Cup
23:00
Wolfsburg W VS Thór / KA Women
UEFA Women's Champions League
23:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf VS Bayer Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga
23:30
Excelsior Maassluis VS PSV Eindhoven
Dutch Cup
00:00
Olympique Marseille VS Strasbourg
French Ligue 1
00:00
Monaco VS Angers
French Ligue 1
00:00
Udinese VS Lazio
Italia Serie A
00:00
Caen VS Montpellier
French Ligue 1
00:00
Nimes VS Guingamp
French Ligue 1
00:00
Dijon VS Olympique Lyon
French Ligue 1
00:00
Amiens SC VS Rennes
French Ligue 1
00:00
Bordeaux VS Lille
French Ligue 1
00:00
GIF Sundsvall VS Djurgarden
Sweden Allsvenskan
00:00
Hammarby VS Elfsborg
Sweden Allsvenskan
00:00
IFK Norrkoeping VS Malmoe FF
Sweden Allsvenskan
01:00
Athletic Bilbao VS Villarreal
Spain La Liga Santander
01:00
Leganes VS Barcelona
Spain La Liga Santander
01:00
Young Boys VS St. Gallen
Switzerland Super League
01:00
FC Basel VS Luzern
Switzerland Super League
01:30
Borussia Dortmund VS Nuernberg
Germany Bundesliga
01:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach VS Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga
01:30
Mainz 05 VS Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga
01:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig VS VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga
01:45
St Johnstone VS Celtic FC
Scotland League Cup
01:45
Liverpool VS Chelsea
English Carabao Cup
01:45
Hvv Te Werve VS Ajax
Dutch Cup
02:00
Paris Saint Germain VS Reims
French Ligue 1
02:00
Napoli VS Parma Calcio 1913
Italia Serie A
02:00
Juventus VS Bologna
Italia Serie A
02:00
Roma VS Frosinone
Italia Serie A
02:00
Tottenham Hotspur VS Watford
English Carabao Cup
03:00
Valencia VS Celta Vigo
Spain La Liga Santander
03:00
Sevilla VS Real Madrid
Spain La Liga Santander
06:00
New York City FC VS Chicago Fire
USA Major League Soccer
07:45
Corinthians VS Flamengo
Copa do Brasil
07:45
Cruzeiro VS Palmeiras
Copa do Brasil
13:30
WTA Wuhan Open VS Quarterfinals
WTA Wuhan Open
23:30
Lyon W VS Avaldsnes Women
UEFA Women's Champions League
23:30
Groningen VS Twente
Dutch Cup
23:45
Paris Saint Germain VS Sankt Pölten
UEFA Champions League
00:00
Spal 2013 VS Sassuolo
Italia Serie A
00:00
PSG Women VS St. Pölten Women
UEFA Women's Champions League
00:00
Kalmar FF VS Haecken
Sweden Allsvenskan
00:00
IFK Gothenburg VS AIK
Sweden Allsvenskan
01:00
Deportivo Alaves VS Getafe
Spain La Liga Santander
01:00
Real Valladolid VS Levante
Spain La Liga Santander
01:30
Greuther Fuerth VS Hamburger
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
01:45
Gemert VS Feyenoord
Dutch Cup
02:00
Empoli VS AC Milan
Italia Serie A
02:15
Chaves VS Benfica
Portugal Primeira Liga
03:00
Girona VS Real Betis
Spain La Liga Santander
15:30
WTA Wuhan Open VS Semifinals
WTA Wuhan Open
21:30
FC Orenburg VS CSKA Moscow
Russia Premier League
23:00
Wisla Plock VS Lechia Gdansk
Poland Ekstraklasa
23:30
Arminia Bielefeld VS Koln
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
23:30
Holstein Kiel VS Darmstadt 98
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
00:00
Viktoria Plzen VS Sparta Prague
Czech Republic 1st League
00:00
Falkenberg VS Brage
Sweden Superettan
00:00
Galatasaray VS BB Erzurumspor
Turkey Super Lig
00:10
Austria Wien II VS Amstetten
Austria Erste Liga
00:10
BW Linz VS FC Liefering
Austria Erste Liga
00:10
Floridsdorfer AC VS SAK Klagenfurt
Austria Erste Liga
00:10
Horn VS Pasching
Austria Erste Liga
01:00
Dinamo Bucuresti VS Sepsi OSK
Romania Liga I
01:30
Hertha Berlin VS Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga
01:30
Legia Warszawa VS Arka Gdynia
Poland Ekstraklasa
01:45
Sheffield VS Leeds United
England Championship
01:45
Saint Etienne VS Monaco
French Ligue 1
02:00
Rayo Vallecano VS Espanyol
Spain La Liga Santander
02:15
FC Porto VS Tondela
Brazil Serie A
02:30
FC Porto VS Tondela
Portugal Primeira Liga
07:15
Lanus VS River Plate
Argentina Primera Division
11:00
Consadole Sapporo VS Sagan Tosu
Japan J League
13:30
WTA Wuhan Open VS Final
WTA Wuhan Open
15:30
Ural VS Arsenal Tula
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Orenburg VS CSKA Moscow
Russia Premier League
18:00
Real Sociedad VS Valencia
Spain La Liga Santander
18:30
West Ham United VS Manchester United
England Premier League
18:30
Coventry City VS Sunderland
England League One
18:35
Beijing Guoan VS Shanghai SIPG
Chinese Super League
19:00
FFC Turbine Potsdam VS FFC Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga Women
19:00
Ilirija VS Bravo
Slovenia 1st SNL
20:00
Roma VS Lazio
Italia Serie A
20:30
Schalke 04 VS Mainz 05
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
FC Ufa VS Yenisey
Russia Premier League
20:30
Hoffenheim VS RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga
21:00
Sirius VS IFK Norrkoeping
Sweden Allsvenskan
21:00
Hull City VS Middlesbrough
England Championship
21:00
Everton VS Fulham
England Premier League
21:00
Arsenal VS Watford
England Premier League
21:00
Manchester City VS Brighton & Hove Albion
England Premier League
21:15
Barcelona VS Athletic Bilbao
Spain La Liga Santander
22:00
CFR Cluj VS CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania Liga I
22:00
Concordia Chiajna VS Dunărea Călăraşi
Romania Liga I
22:00
Dinamo Bucuresti VS Sepsi OSK
Romania Liga I
22:00
Gaz Metan Medias VS CSMS Iasi
Romania Liga I
22:00
Hermannstadt VS Steaua Bucharest
Romania Liga I
22:00
FC Viitorul Constanta VS Astra Giurgiu
Romania Liga I
22:00
FC Voluntari VS Botosani
Romania Liga I
22:30
Moreirense VS Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
23:00
Lokomotiv Moscow VS Akhmat Grozny
Russia Premier League
23:00
Juventus VS Napoli
Italia Serie A
23:00
Besiktas VS Kayserispor
Turkey Super Lig
23:15
FC Voluntari VS Botosani
Romania Liga I
23:30
Chelsea VS LiverpoolAudio commentary only
England Premier League
23:30
Chelsea VS Liverpool
England Premier League
23:30
Bayer Leverkusen VS Borussia Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga
23:30
Rotherham United VS Stoke City
England Championship
23:30
Eibar VS Sevilla
Spain La Liga Santander
23:30
NAC Breda VS PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands Eredivisie
23:30
Heerenveen VS ADO Den Haag
Netherlands Eredivisie
01:00
Olympique Lyon VS Nantes
French Ligue 1
01:00
Rio Ave VS Boavista