Toyota Thai League ( T1 )
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Buriram United
  • 24
  • 13
  • 8
  • 3
  • 41
  • 17
  • 24
  • 47
2
Chiangrai United
  • 24
  • 12
  • 8
  • 4
  • 36
  • 21
  • 15
  • 44
3
Port FC
  • 24
  • 12
  • 7
  • 5
  • 43
  • 29
  • 14
  • 43
4
Bangkok United
  • 24
  • 10
  • 8
  • 6
  • 43
  • 28
  • 15
  • 38
5
Samut Prakan City
  • 24
  • 11
  • 5
  • 8
  • 36
  • 37
  • -1
  • 38
England Premier League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Liverpool
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
2
Arsenal
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 6
3
Manchester City
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 4
4
Manchester United
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
5
Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
Spain : La Liga
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Real Madrid
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
2
Sevilla
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
3
Mallorca
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
3
Real Valladolid
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
5
Osasuna
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
Germany : Bundesliga
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Borussia Dortmund
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 3
2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 3
3
Freiburg
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
4
Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
5
Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
Italy : Calcio Serie A
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Roma
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
SPAL
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Genoa
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Inter
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Lazio
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
France : Ligue 1
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Lyon
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 9
  • 0
  • 9
  • 6
2
Nice
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 6
2
Rennes
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 6
4
Metz
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
5
Reims
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
Japan : J League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
FC Tokyo
  • 23
  • 15
  • 3
  • 5
  • 34
  • 17
  • 17
  • 48
2
Kashima Antlers
  • 23
  • 13
  • 5
  • 5
  • 40
  • 21
  • 19
  • 44
3
Kawasaki Frontale
  • 23
  • 10
  • 10
  • 3
  • 35
  • 20
  • 15
  • 40
4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 23
  • 11
  • 6
  • 6
  • 31
  • 18
  • 13
  • 39
5
Yokohama F.Marinos
  • 23
  • 12
  • 3
  • 8
  • 37
  • 30
  • 7
  • 39
UEFA Champions League : Group A
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Borussia Dortmund
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 13
2
Atletico Madrid
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 9
  • 6
  • 3
  • 13
3
Club Brugge
  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 6
4
Monaco
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 2
  • 14
  • -12
  • 1
UEFA Champions League : Group B
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Barcelona
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 14
  • 5
  • 9
  • 14
2
Tottenham Hotspur
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 9
  • 10
  • -1
  • 8
3
Inter
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 6
  • 7
  • -1
  • 8
4
PSV Eindhoven
  • 6
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
  • 13
  • -7
  • 2
UEFA Champions League : Group C
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Paris Saint-Germain
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 17
  • 9
  • 8
  • 11
2
Liverpool
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 7
  • 2
  • 9
3
Napoli
  • 6
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 9
4
FK Crvena Zvezda
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • 17
  • -12
  • 4
UEFA Champions League : Group D
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
FC Porto
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 15
  • 6
  • 9
  • 16
2
Schalke 04
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 11
3
Galatasaray
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • 8
  • -3
  • 4
4
Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 4
  • 12
  • -8
  • 3
UEFA Champions League : Group E
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
FC Bayern München
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 15
  • 5
  • 10
  • 14
2
Ajax
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 11
  • 5
  • 6
  • 12
3
Benfica
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • 11
  • -5
  • 7
4
AEK Athens
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
  • 13
  • -11
  • 0
UEFA Champions League : Group F
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Manchester City
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 16
  • 6
  • 10
  • 13
2
Lyon
  • 6
  • 1
  • 5
  • 0
  • 12
  • 11
  • 1
  • 8
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 8
  • 16
  • -8
  • 6
4
Hoffenheim
  • 6
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • 11
  • 14
  • -3
  • 3
UEFA Champions League : Group G
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Real Madrid
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 12
  • 5
  • 7
  • 12
2
Roma
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 11
  • 8
  • 3
  • 9
3
Viktoria Plzen
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 7
  • 16
  • -9
  • 7
4
CSKA Moscow
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 8
  • 9
  • -1
  • 7
UEFA Champions League : Group H
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Juventus
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 9
  • 4
  • 5
  • 12
2
Manchester United
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • 4
  • 3
  • 10
3
Valencia
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 8
4
Young Boys
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 12
  • -8
  • 4
Copa America - Group A
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Brazil
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 0
  • 8
  • 7
2
Venezuela
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 5
3
Peru
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • -3
  • 4
4
Bolivia
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 9
  • -7
  • 0
Copa America - Group B
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Colombia
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 9
2
Argentina
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 4
3
Paraguay
  • 3
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • -1
  • 2
4
Qatar
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 5
  • -3
  • 1
Copa America - Group C
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Uruguay
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 7
2
Chile
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
3
Japan
  • 3
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 7
  • -4
  • 2
4
Ecuador
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7
  • -5
  • 1
Portugal : Primeira Liga
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Benfica
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 0
  • 7
  • 6
2
Famalicao
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 6
3
Boavista
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 4
3
Sporting CP
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 4
5
Portimonense
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Ajax Amsterdam
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 11
  • 3
  • 8
  • 7
2
AZ Alkmaar
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • 0
  • 6
  • 7
3
Vitesse
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 7
4
FC Utrecht
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4
  • 7
4
Sparta Rotterdam
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4
  • 7
Scotland : Premiership
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Celtic
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 12
  • 2
  • 10
  • 6
2
Rangers
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
3
Ross County
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4
4
Aberdeen
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
5
St. Mirren
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
Belgium - Pro League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Club Brugge
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 11
  • 1
  • 10
  • 10
2
KV Mechelen
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 2
  • 6
  • 10
3
Standard Liege
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 11
  • 3
  • 8
  • 9
4
Royal Antwerp
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 11
  • 4
  • 7
  • 9
5
Gent
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 10
  • 4
  • 6
  • 7
Turkey - Super League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Fenerbahce
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3
2
Sivasspor
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
2
Yeni Malatyaspor
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
4
Denizlispor
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
5
Rizespor
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
UEFA Europa League : Group A
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Bayer Leverkusen
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 16
  • 9
  • 7
  • 13
2
FC Zuerich
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • 6
  • 1
  • 10
3
AEK Larnaca
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 12
  • -6
  • 5
4
Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 6
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 5
  • 7
  • -2
  • 4
UEFA Europa League : Group B
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Salzburg
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 17
  • 6
  • 11
  • 18
2
Celtic
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 6
  • 8
  • -2
  • 9
3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 9
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
4
Rosenborg
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 4
  • 14
  • -10
  • 1
UEFA Europa League : Group C
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 11
2
Slavia Prague
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 10
3
Bordeaux
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 7
4
FC Koebenhavn
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 5
  • -2
  • 5
UEFA Europa League : Group D
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Dinamo Zagreb
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 11
  • 3
  • 8
  • 14
2
Fenerbahce
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7
  • 7
  • 0
  • 8
3
Spartak Trnava
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • 7
  • -3
  • 7
4
Anderlecht
  • 6
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
  • 7
  • -5
  • 3
UEFA Europa League : Group E
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Arsenal
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 12
  • 2
  • 10
  • 16
2
Sporting CP
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 13
  • 3
  • 10
  • 13
3
Vorskla Poltava
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 4
  • 13
  • -9
  • 3
4
Qarabag FK
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 2
  • 13
  • -11
  • 3
UEFA Europa League : Group F
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Real Betis
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 12
2
Olympiacos
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 11
  • 6
  • 5
  • 10
3
Milan
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 12
  • 9
  • 3
  • 10
4
F91 Dudelange
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 3
  • 16
  • -13
  • 1
UEFA Europa League : Group G
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Villarreal
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 0
  • 12
  • 5
  • 7
  • 10
2
Rapid Wien
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 6
  • 9
  • -3
  • 10
3
Rangers
  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 8
  • 8
  • 0
  • 6
4
Spartak Moscow
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 8
  • 12
  • -4
  • 5
UEFA Europa League : Group H
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 17
  • 5
  • 12
  • 18
2
Lazio
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 11
  • -2
  • 9
3
Apollon Limassol
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 10
  • 10
  • 0
  • 7
4
Marseille
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 6
  • 16
  • -10
  • 1
UEFA Europa League : Group I
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Genk
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 14
  • 8
  • 6
  • 11
2
Malmoe FF
  • 6
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 7
  • 6
  • 1
  • 9
3
Besiktas
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 9
  • 11
  • -2
  • 7
4
Sarpsborg 08
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 8
  • 13
  • -5
  • 5
UEFA Europa League : Group J
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Sevilla
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 18
  • 6
  • 12
  • 12
2
FC Krasnodar
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 8
  • 8
  • 0
  • 12
3
Standard Liege
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • 9
  • -2
  • 10
4
Akhisarspor
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 4
  • 14
  • -10
  • 1
UEFA Europa League : Group K
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Dynamo Kyiv
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 10
  • 7
  • 3
  • 11
2
Rennes
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 7
  • 8
  • -1
  • 9
3
FC Astana
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7
  • 7
  • 0
  • 8
4
Jablonec
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 8
  • -2
  • 5
UEFA Europa League : Group L
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Chelsea
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 12
  • 3
  • 9
  • 16
2
BATE Borisov
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 9
  • 0
  • 9
3
Fehervar FC
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7
  • -2
  • 7
4
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 5
  • 12
  • -7
  • 3
England Championship
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Leeds United
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 7
2
Charlton Athletic
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 4
  • 3
  • 7
3
West Bromwich Albion
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 7
4
Swansea City
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 7
5
Millwall
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
England : League 1
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Lincoln City
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 0
  • 8
  • 9
2
Blackpool
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 9
3
Wycombe Wanderers
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 7
4
Coventry City
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 7
5
Fleetwood Town
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 6
UEFA Youth League U19 : Group A
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Atletico Madrid U19
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 15
  • 8
  • 7
  • 12
2
Monaco U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 9
  • 9
  • 0
  • 10
3
Club Brugge U19
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 10
  • 11
  • -1
  • 7
4
Borussia Dortmund U19
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 7
  • 13
  • -6
  • 5
UEFA Youth League U19 : Group B
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Barcelona U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 8
  • 6
  • 2
  • 11
2
Tottenham U19
  • 6
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 10
  • 8
  • 2
  • 9
3
Inter U19
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 10
  • 9
  • 1
  • 7
4
PSV Eindhoven U19
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 11
  • -5
  • 5
UEFA Youth League U19 : Group C
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Liverpool U19
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 17
  • 7
  • 10
  • 13
2
Paris Saint Germain U19
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 13
  • 10
  • 3
  • 13
3
SSC Napoli U19
  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 9
  • 15
  • -6
  • 6
4
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 6
  • 13
  • -7
  • 1
UEFA Youth League U19 : Group D
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
FC Porto U19
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8
  • 13
2
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 8
  • 5
  • 3
  • 10
3
Galatasaray U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 8
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
4
Schalke 04 U19
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 2
  • 15
  • -13
  • 1
UEFA Youth League U19 : Group E
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Ajax U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 23
  • 8
  • 15
  • 11
2
Benfica U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 14
  • 9
  • 5
  • 11
3
Bayern Munich U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 12
  • 8
  • 4
  • 11
4
AEK Athens U19
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
  • 26
  • -24
  • 0
UEFA Youth League U19 : Group F
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Hoffenheim U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 15
  • 10
  • 5
  • 11
2
Lyon U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 13
  • 8
  • 5
  • 11
3
Manchester City U19
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 10
  • 14
  • -4
  • 7
4
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
  • 6
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • 5
  • 11
  • -6
  • 3
UEFA Youth League U19 : Group G
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Real Madrid U19
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 20
  • 7
  • 13
  • 18
2
Roma U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 14
  • 17
  • -3
  • 9
3
Viktoria Plzen U19
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 11
  • 14
  • -3
  • 5
4
CSKA Moscow U19
  • 6
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
  • 13
  • -7
  • 2
UEFA Youth League U19 : Group H
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Manchester United U19
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 20
  • 7
  • 13
  • 16
2
Juventus U19
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 11
  • 11
  • 0
  • 10
3
Young Boys U19
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 12
  • 15
  • -3
  • 7
4
Valencia U19
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 4
  • 14
  • -10
  • 1
UEFA Nations League : League A Group 1
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Netherlands
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4
  • 7
2
France
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 7
3
Germany
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
  • 7
  • -4
  • 2
UEFA Nations League : League A Group 2
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Switzerland
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 14
  • 5
  • 9
  • 9
2
Belgium
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 9
  • 6
  • 3
  • 9
3
Iceland
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
  • 13
  • -12
  • 0
UEFA Nations League : League A Group 3
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Portugal
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 8
2
Italy
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 5
3
Poland
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
  • -2
  • 2
UEFA Nations League : League A Group 4
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
England
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 7
2
Spain
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 12
  • 7
  • 5
  • 6
3
Croatia
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • 10
  • -6
  • 4
UEFA Nations League : League B Group 1
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Ukraine
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 9
2
Czech Republic
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 6
3
Slovakia
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 3
UEFA Nations League : League B Group 2
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Sweden
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 7
2
Russia
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 7
3
Turkey
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4
  • 7
  • -3
  • 3
UEFA Nations League : League B Group 3
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 10
2
Austria
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 7
3
N.Ireland
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 7
  • -5
  • 0
UEFA Nations League : League B Group 4
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Denmark
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 8
2
Wales
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 6
3
Ireland
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 5
  • -4
  • 2
UEFA Nations League : League C Group 1
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Scotland
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 4
  • 6
  • 9
2
Israel
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 6
3
Albania
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 8
  • -7
  • 3
UEFA Nations League : League C Group 2
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Finland
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 12
2
Hungary
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 9
  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
3
Greece
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 9
4
Estonia
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 8
  • -4
  • 4
UEFA Nations League : League C Group 3
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Norway
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 13
2
Bulgaria
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 11
3
Cyprus
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 5
  • 9
  • -4
  • 5
4
Slovenia
  • 6
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • 5
  • 8
  • -3
  • 3
UEFA Nations League : League C Group 4
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Serbia
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 11
  • 4
  • 7
  • 14
2
Romania
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5
  • 12
3
Montenegro
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 7
  • 6
  • 1
  • 7
4
Lithuania
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 3
  • 16
  • -13
  • 0
UEFA Nations League : League D Group 1
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Georgia
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 12
  • 2
  • 10
  • 16
2
Kazakhstan
  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 8
  • 7
  • 1
  • 6
3
Latvia
  • 6
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 6
  • -4
  • 4
4
Andorra
  • 6
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 9
  • -7
  • 4
UEFA Nations League : League D Group 2
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Belarus
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 10
  • 0
  • 10
  • 14
2
Luxembourg
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 11
  • 4
  • 7
  • 10
3
Moldova
  • 6
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 9
4
San Marino
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 0
  • 16
  • -16
  • 0
UEFA Nations League : League D Group 3
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Kosovo
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 15
  • 2
  • 13
  • 14
2
Azerbaijan
  • 6
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 7
  • 6
  • 1
  • 9
3
Faroe Islands
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 5
  • 10
  • -5
  • 5
4
Malta
  • 6
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • 5
  • 14
  • -9
  • 3
UEFA Nations League : League D Group 4
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
FYR Macedonia
  • 6
  • 5
  • 0
  • 1
  • 14
  • 5
  • 9
  • 15
2
Armenia
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 14
  • 8
  • 6
  • 10
3
Gibraltar
  • 6
  • 2
  • 0
  • 4
  • 5
  • 15
  • -10
  • 6
4
Liechtenstein
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 7
  • 12
  • -5
  • 4
England League 2
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Swindon Town
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 7
2
Exeter City
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
2
Forest Green Rovers
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
4
Macclesfield Town
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
5
Plymouth Argyle
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
Italy : Calcio Serie B
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Pisa
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Ascoli
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Chievo
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Empoli
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Spezia
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
Spain : Liga Adelante
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Almeria
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
2
Cadiz
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
3
Real Zaragoza
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
3
Fuenlabrada CF
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
5
Deportivo La Coruna
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
France - Ligue 2
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Lorient
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 10
1
Clermont Foot
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 10
3
Le Havre
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 8
  • 5
  • 3
  • 8
4
Chambly
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 8
5
Niort
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 7
Germany : 2nd Bundesliga
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Hamburger SV
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • 1
  • 5
  • 7
2
VfB Stuttgart
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 7
3
VfL Osnabrück
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 6
4
Karlsruher SC
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 6
5
FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 6
Germany 3. Liga
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 11
  • 3
  • 8
  • 13
2
MSV Duisburg
  • 5
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 14
  • 5
  • 9
  • 12
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 5
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 11
  • 6
  • 5
  • 12
4
SpVgg Unterhaching
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 11
  • 7
  • 4
  • 11
5
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 0
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5
  • 9
Netherlands : Jupiler League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
NAC Breda
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 1
  • 6
  • 6
2
FC Eindhoven
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 6
3
De Graafschap
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 0
  • 5
  • 6
4
Excelsior
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
5
FC Volendam
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
Wales : Premier League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Aberystwyth
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
2
Bala Town
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
2
Barry Town
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
4
TNS
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
5
Connah's Quay
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
Austria Bundesliga
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Salzburg
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 17
  • 3
  • 14
  • 12
2
LASK
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 1
  • 6
  • 10
3
Hartberg
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 9
  • 6
  • 3
  • 7
4
Rapid Wien
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 7
5
Wolfsberger AC
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 10
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
Finland : Veikkausliiga
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
FC Inter
  • 20
  • 11
  • 3
  • 6
  • 36
  • 24
  • 12
  • 36
2
Ilves
  • 19
  • 10
  • 6
  • 3
  • 24
  • 14
  • 10
  • 36
3
KuPS
  • 20
  • 9
  • 7
  • 4
  • 31
  • 22
  • 9
  • 34
4
Honka
  • 20
  • 9
  • 4
  • 7
  • 30
  • 26
  • 4
  • 31
5
HJK
  • 20
  • 7
  • 9
  • 4
  • 25
  • 20
  • 5
  • 30
Greece : Super League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Lamia
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Atromitos
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
OFI Crete
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Volos Nps
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Xanthi FC
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
Chinese : Super League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Guangzhou Evergrande
  • 23
  • 19
  • 2
  • 2
  • 54
  • 15
  • 39
  • 59
2
Beijing Guoan
  • 23
  • 18
  • 0
  • 5
  • 44
  • 18
  • 26
  • 54
3
Shanghai SIPG FC
  • 23
  • 16
  • 5
  • 2
  • 47
  • 19
  • 28
  • 53
4
Shandong Luneng
  • 23
  • 11
  • 4
  • 8
  • 39
  • 26
  • 13
  • 37
5
Jiangsu Suning FC
  • 23
  • 9
  • 7
  • 7
  • 42
  • 34
  • 8
  • 34
Korea : K-League 1
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Jeonbuk FC
  • 26
  • 16
  • 8
  • 2
  • 56
  • 25
  • 31
  • 56
2
Ulsan Hyundai
  • 26
  • 16
  • 7
  • 3
  • 47
  • 23
  • 24
  • 55
3
FC Seoul
  • 26
  • 13
  • 7
  • 6
  • 41
  • 31
  • 10
  • 46
4
Gangwon FC
  • 26
  • 11
  • 6
  • 9
  • 40
  • 37
  • 3
  • 39
5
Sangju Sangmu
  • 26
  • 11
  • 5
  • 10
  • 32
  • 34
  • -2
  • 38
Japan : J. League 2
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Kashiwa Reysol
  • 28
  • 17
  • 7
  • 4
  • 42
  • 19
  • 23
  • 58
2
Omiya Ardija
  • 28
  • 14
  • 10
  • 4
  • 40
  • 23
  • 17
  • 52
3
Kyoto Sanga FC
  • 28
  • 14
  • 9
  • 5
  • 43
  • 29
  • 14
  • 51
4
Yokohama FC
  • 28
  • 14
  • 6
  • 8
  • 45
  • 30
  • 15
  • 48
5
Mito Hollyhock
  • 28
  • 12
  • 12
  • 4
  • 34
  • 19
  • 15
  • 48
Sweden: Allsvenskan
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Djurgaarden
  • 20
  • 13
  • 5
  • 2
  • 36
  • 12
  • 24
  • 44
2
Malmoe FF
  • 20
  • 11
  • 8
  • 1
  • 35
  • 13
  • 22
  • 41
3
AIK
  • 20
  • 12
  • 4
  • 4
  • 29
  • 15
  • 14
  • 40
4
Hammarby IF
  • 20
  • 11
  • 5
  • 4
  • 47
  • 28
  • 19
  • 38
5
Haecken
  • 20
  • 11
  • 4
  • 5
  • 31
  • 17
  • 14
  • 37
Argentina : Primera División
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Arsenal Sarandi
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 0
  • 6
  • 9
2
River Plate
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 7
3
Boca Juniors
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 7
4
San Lorenzo
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 7
5
Rosario Central
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 7
Brazil - Serie A
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Santos FC SP
  • 15
  • 10
  • 2
  • 3
  • 25
  • 14
  • 11
  • 32
2
Flamengo
  • 15
  • 9
  • 3
  • 3
  • 32
  • 18
  • 14
  • 30
3
Palmeiras
  • 15
  • 8
  • 6
  • 1
  • 24
  • 10
  • 14
  • 30
4
Atletico Mineiro MG
  • 15
  • 8
  • 3
  • 4
  • 22
  • 16
  • 6
  • 27
5
Sao Paulo
  • 14
  • 7
  • 6
  • 1
  • 19
  • 9
  • 10
  • 27
Chile - Primera:: clausura
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Universidad de Chile
  • 15
  • 9
  • 3
  • 3
  • 24
  • 11
  • 13
  • 30
2
Colo Colo
  • 15
  • 8
  • 5
  • 2
  • 29
  • 13
  • 16
  • 29
3
Universidad de Concepcion
  • 15
  • 6
  • 6
  • 3
  • 16
  • 13
  • 3
  • 24
4
Universidad Catolica
  • 15
  • 7
  • 2
  • 6
  • 25
  • 23
  • 2
  • 23
5
Union Espanola
  • 15
  • 6
  • 4
  • 5
  • 25
  • 21
  • 4
  • 22
Australia : A-League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Sydney FC
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Perth Glory
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Adelaide United
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Brisbane Roar FC
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
1
Melbourne City FC
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
Russian : Premier League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 9
  • 2
  • 7
  • 14
2
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 11
  • 5
  • 6
  • 13
3
FC Krasnodar
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 10
  • 4
  • 6
  • 13
4
FC Spartak Moscow
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 8
  • 6
  • 2
  • 11
5
FC Rostov
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 10
  • 9
  • 1
  • 11
M -150 Championship (T2)
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
BG Pathum United FC
  • 26
  • 19
  • 4
  • 3
  • 57
  • 21
  • 36
  • 61
2
Police Tero FC
  • 25
  • 13
  • 6
  • 6
  • 43
  • 27
  • 16
  • 45
3
Army United FC
  • 26
  • 12
  • 9
  • 5
  • 46
  • 32
  • 14
  • 45
4
Udon Thani FC
  • 26
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8
  • 32
  • 26
  • 6
  • 44
5
Rayong FC
  • 25
  • 12
  • 6
  • 7
  • 49
  • 41
  • 8
  • 42
Croatia : 1st League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Dinamo Zagreb
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 11
  • 2
  • 9
  • 13
2
Hajduk Split
  • 5
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 12
  • 2
  • 10
  • 12
3
Rijeka
  • 5
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 10
4
NK Osijek
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 8
5
HNK Gorica
  • 5
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • 8
  • -1
  • 7
Colombia - Prim A:: clausura
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Deportivo Cali
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 10
  • 4
  • 6
  • 13
2
Millonarios
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 10
  • 7
  • 3
  • 13
3
Atlético Nacional
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 10
  • 4
  • 6
  • 12
4
Patriotas
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4
  • 11
5
Alianza Petrolera
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 11
Norway : Tippeligaen
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Molde FK
  • 18
  • 12
  • 3
  • 3
  • 42
  • 18
  • 24
  • 39
2
Bodoe/Glimt
  • 18
  • 12
  • 3
  • 3
  • 41
  • 27
  • 14
  • 39
3
Odds Ballklubb
  • 18
  • 10
  • 4
  • 4
  • 26
  • 20
  • 6
  • 34
4
Rosenborg BK
  • 18
  • 8
  • 5
  • 5
  • 27
  • 22
  • 5
  • 29
5
SK Brann
  • 18
  • 8
  • 5
  • 5
  • 23
  • 18
  • 5
  • 29
Ireland : Premier League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Dundalk FC
  • 26
  • 19
  • 5
  • 2
  • 52
  • 13
  • 39
  • 62
2
Shamrock Rovers
  • 28
  • 18
  • 4
  • 6
  • 50
  • 17
  • 33
  • 58
3
Bohemian FC
  • 29
  • 14
  • 7
  • 8
  • 41
  • 21
  • 20
  • 49
4
Derry City
  • 29
  • 12
  • 10
  • 7
  • 44
  • 28
  • 16
  • 46
5
St. Patrick's Athletic
  • 29
  • 12
  • 7
  • 10
  • 24
  • 27
  • -3
  • 43
1st Division Danmark
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Kolding IF
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 10
  • 5
  • 5
  • 12
2
Viborg FF
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • 0
  • 6
  • 10
3
Nykoebing FC
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 12
  • 7
  • 5
  • 10
4
Fredericia
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4
  • 9
5
BK Fremad Amager
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 5
Northern Ireland : Premiership
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Crusaders
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 9
  • 0
  • 9
  • 9
2
Dungannon Swifts
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 5
  • 3
  • 7
3
Larne
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 5
  • 5
  • 6
4
Coleraine
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 5
5
Ballymena United
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4
International : Champions Cup Group C
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
AC Milan
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
2
Borussia Dortmund
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
3
Inter
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
4
Arsenal
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
5
Bayern Munich
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • -4
  • 1
Romania : Liga 1
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
CFR Cluj
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 14
  • 4
  • 10
  • 14
2
CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 8
  • 2
  • 6
  • 14
3
FC Viitorul Constanta
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 14
  • 7
  • 7
  • 12
4
Gaz Metan Medias
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 10
  • 4
  • 6
  • 12
5
FC Botosani
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 0
  • 12
  • 7
  • 5
  • 10
Japan League Cup Group C
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Cerezo Osaka
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 9
  • 4
  • 5
  • 11
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • 6
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 11
  • 11
  • 0
  • 9
3
Oita Trinita
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 7
  • 10
  • -3
  • 7
4
Vissel Kobe
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 8
  • -2
  • 5
Japan League Cup Group D
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Gamba Osaka
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 10
  • 5
  • 5
  • 11
2
Jubilo Iwata
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 6
  • 8
  • -2
  • 9
3
Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 8
  • 8
  • 0
  • 8
4
Matsumoto Yamaga
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 9
  • -3
  • 5
Japan League Cup:: grp A
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Consadole Sapporo
  • 6
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 13
  • 11
  • 2
  • 9
2
V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 10
  • 11
  • -1
  • 8
3
Yokohama F.Marinos
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 9
  • 8
  • 1
  • 8
4
Shonan Bellmare
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 7
  • 9
  • -2
  • 7
Japan League Cup:: grp B
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Vegalta Sendai
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 9
  • 5
  • 4
  • 12
2
FC Tokyo
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 10
3
Sagan Tosu
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 6
  • -3
  • 5
4
Kashiwa Reysol
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 7
  • -3
  • 5
Switzerland : Super League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Young Boys
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
  • 10
2
FC Basel 1893
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 11
  • 6
  • 5
  • 9
3
Sion
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 7
4
Thun
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 5
5
Servette
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • -1
  • 5
Ukraine : Premier League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 12
2
Zorya Luhansk
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 7
3
Desna
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7
4
FC Kolos Kovalivka
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 7
5
Dynamo Kyiv
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
Serbia : Super Liga
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Vojvodina
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 16
  • 3
  • 13
  • 13
2
FK Tsc Backa Topola
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 12
  • 5
  • 7
  • 13
3
FK Crvena Zvezda
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 9
  • 2
  • 7
  • 12
4
FK Partizan
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 10
5
Radnicki Nis
  • 5
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • 5
  • 3
  • 10
France : National
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Dunkerque
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 2
  • 6
  • 9
2
Red Star
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 2
  • 6
  • 7
3
Laval
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 7
4
Creteil
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7
5
Avranches
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
Iceland : Urvalsdeild
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
KR Reykjavik
  • 17
  • 12
  • 3
  • 2
  • 36
  • 20
  • 16
  • 39
2
Breidablik
  • 17
  • 9
  • 3
  • 5
  • 34
  • 22
  • 12
  • 30
3
FH Hafnarfjordur
  • 17
  • 8
  • 4
  • 5
  • 24
  • 24
  • 0
  • 28
4
Stjarnan
  • 17
  • 7
  • 6
  • 4
  • 29
  • 25
  • 4
  • 27
5
HK Kopavogs
  • 17
  • 7
  • 4
  • 6
  • 24
  • 19
  • 5
  • 25
Czech Republic : 1st League
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Slavia Prague
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 11
  • 1
  • 10
  • 16
2
Jablonec
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8
  • 13
3
Slovacko
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 7
  • 8
  • -1
  • 12
4
Viktoria Plzen
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 9
  • 7
  • 2
  • 11
5
Sparta Prague
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 12
  • 8
  • 4
  • 10
Mexico : Primera apertura
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Queretaro FC
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 13
2
CF America
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 0
  • 9
  • 3
  • 6
  • 13
3
Santos
  • 5
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 12
  • 5
  • 7
  • 12
4
Tigres UANL
  • 5
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 9
  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
5
Pumas
  • 5
  • 3
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 9
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp A
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Senegal
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 12
  • 2
  • 10
  • 16
2
Madagascar
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 8
  • 8
  • 0
  • 10
3
Equatorial Guinea
  • 6
  • 2
  • 0
  • 4
  • 5
  • 7
  • -2
  • 6
4
Sudan
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 5
  • 13
  • -8
  • 3
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp B
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Morocco
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5
  • 11
2
Cameroon
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 11
3
Malawi
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 6
  • -4
  • 5
4
Comoros
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 5
  • 9
  • -4
  • 5
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp C
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Mali
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 14
2
Burundi
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 0
  • 11
  • 5
  • 6
  • 10
3
Gabon
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 8
4
South Sudan
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
  • 18
  • -16
  • 0
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp D
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Algeria
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 9
  • 4
  • 5
  • 11
2
Benin
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 5
  • 6
  • -1
  • 10
3
Gambia
  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 6
4
Togo
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 8
  • -4
  • 5
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp E
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Nigeria
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 14
  • 6
  • 8
  • 13
2
South Africa
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 11
  • 2
  • 9
  • 12
3
Libya
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 16
  • 11
  • 5
  • 7
4
Seychelles
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 3
  • 25
  • -22
  • 1
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp F
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Ghana
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
  • 9
2
Kenya
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 7
3
Ethiopia
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 10
  • -10
  • 1
4
Sierra Leone
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp G
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Zimbabwe
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 9
  • 4
  • 5
  • 11
2
DR Congo
  • 6
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 8
  • 6
  • 2
  • 9
3
Liberia
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 9
  • -4
  • 7
4
Congo
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 7
  • 10
  • -3
  • 5
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp H
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Guinea
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4
  • 12
2
Ivory Coast
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 12
  • 5
  • 7
  • 11
3
Central African Republic
  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
  • 8
  • -4
  • 6
4
Rwanda
  • 6
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
  • 5
  • 12
  • -7
  • 2
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp I
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Angola
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 9
  • 6
  • 3
  • 12
2
Mauritania
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 7
  • 6
  • 1
  • 12
3
Burkina Faso
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 8
  • 5
  • 3
  • 10
4
Botswana
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 1
  • 8
  • -7
  • 1
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp J
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Tunisia
  • 6
  • 5
  • 0
  • 1
  • 12
  • 4
  • 8
  • 15
2
Egypt
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 16
  • 5
  • 11
  • 13
3
Niger
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 11
  • -7
  • 5
4
Eswatini
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 2
  • 14
  • -12
  • 1
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp K
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Guinea-Bissau
  • 6
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 8
  • 7
  • 1
  • 9
2
Namibia
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 5
  • 7
  • -2
  • 8
3
Mozambique
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7
  • 7
  • 0
  • 8
4
Zambia
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 8
  • 7
  • 1
  • 7
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp L
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Uganda
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
  • 13
2
Tanzania
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 8
3
Lesotho
  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
  • 7
  • -4
  • 6
4
Cape Verde
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 5
Cup of Nations - Qual. grp M
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Cameroon
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 14
2
Mauritania
  • 6
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 8
3
South Africa
  • 6
  • 1
  • 4
  • 1
  • 8
  • 6
  • 2
  • 7
4
Gambia
  • 6
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
  • 1
  • 9
  • -8
  • 2
Cup of Nations Group A
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Egypt
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 0
  • 5
  • 9
2
Uganda
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 4
3
DR Congo
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
4
Zimbabwe
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • -5
  • 1
Cup of Nations Group B
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Madagascar
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 7
2
Nigeria
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
3
Guinea
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 4
4
Burundi
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 4
  • -4
  • 0
Cup of Nations Group C
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Algeria
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 0
  • 6
  • 9
2
Senegal
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 6
3
Kenya
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
  • 7
  • -4
  • 3
4
Tanzania
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 8
  • -6
  • 0
Cup of Nations Group D
VIEW more_horiz
TEAM RANKS
  • PLD
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • G+
  • G-
  • GD
  • PTS
1
Morocco
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
2
Ivory Coast
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
3
South Africa
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 3
4
Namibia
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 6
  • -5
  • 0